Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRUNSWICK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+58.3%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+61.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£114,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,525
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2UH
← Back to All Properties