Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEDGEWOOD GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+6.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+40.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250
+72.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3LT
← Back to All Properties