Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHURCH ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,446
Last Sold Price
3 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,554 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,446
-5.2%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,554 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XT
← Back to All Properties