40, RAYMOTH LANE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+26.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000-5.0%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+172.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1