Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+8.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties