Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROFTON COTTAGES, CHURCH ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£20,912 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+3.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,912 from previous sale
Sale #4
£604,088
+51.0%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£204,088 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+122.2%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6JE
← Back to All Properties