Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, EASTFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+34.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+16.8%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+135.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4BH
← Back to All Properties