Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LARK WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
-0.0%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SB
← Back to All Properties