Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119A, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-45.2%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+147.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HZ
← Back to All Properties