Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-30.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+188.8%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties