Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARCOURT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
+83.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+11.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UB
← Back to All Properties