Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HUNGARY HILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+42.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,500
+44.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+97.5%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7PS
← Back to All Properties