Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JONES WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+9.7%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£22,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,850
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4FX
← Back to All Properties