Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+51.3%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+142.4%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6EP
← Back to All Properties