18, MYRTLE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£253,000+39.0%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Other
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+21.3%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Other
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995-21.1%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 14 November 2007
Other
Sale #1