Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+64.1%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3WA
← Back to All Properties