Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OAK DRIVE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,995
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,995
+49.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 August 1997
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8UA
← Back to All Properties