Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+61.5%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+68.5%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties