Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHEQUERS LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+74.6%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7PW
← Back to All Properties