9, WINGATE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 5LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+38.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+45.6%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1