Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, THE HIGHWAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5DA
← Back to All Properties