Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BOTANY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+86.2%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+185.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£181,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3SB
← Back to All Properties