10, REPTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+229.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1