Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHELMSFORD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+59.8%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+123.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7LL
← Back to All Properties