Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,052
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,053 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,052
+34.3%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£60,053 from previous sale
Sale #7
£174,999
+6.1%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,049 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,950
+19.5%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+55.1%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+41.3%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties