Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+36.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7PF
← Back to All Properties