Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROVE HOUSE, 9, PARK LANE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+57.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£343,000
Sold on 15 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2BB
← Back to All Properties