34, MENZIES AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+42.3%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+223.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995-17.5%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,346
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1