118, NORBURY AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 4PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+155.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1