Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUMMERLEA GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+122.9%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PT
← Back to All Properties