62, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+118.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500-5.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+21.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£40,454 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,546+34.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£47,546 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1