Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HIGHAM LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,017,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£422,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,017,500
+71.0%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Detached
+£422,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4BW
← Back to All Properties