31, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,610
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£89,610 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,610+60.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£89,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1