Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+57.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+22.0%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties