3, BURBAGE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£301,000+3.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000+75.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1