Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+64.0%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties