16, ELM TREE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+57.9%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+102.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+7.1%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1