5, OSBORNE COURT, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+144.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.3%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1