Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ARCHER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+54.3%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-14.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PD
← Back to All Properties