Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUTHERLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,050
Last Sold Price
4 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,050
+63.3%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+69.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0EZ
← Back to All Properties