Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+56.5%
Sold on 29 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+39.4%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties