2, THE FOXGLOVES, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+18.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995+17.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+178.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-5.8%
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1