Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ACRES ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+36.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
-15.6%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+32.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3HA
← Back to All Properties