6, QUEENHILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£305,000+32.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+13.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500+85.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1