Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+24.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+72.4%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties