1, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+115.0%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500+54.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+120.8%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1