Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+34.1%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-2.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1JA
← Back to All Properties