Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BERESFORD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+23.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2DT
← Back to All Properties