114, PAVILION WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,330 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000-1.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
-£1,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,330
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1