107, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+165.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+23.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1